Masthead - Vietnam War Memorial Fund

“Welcome Home” Club Donor Recognition Program

Silver Level: $5,000 to $9,999

Boring, Oregon Foundation
Veterans of Foreign Wars of United States, Department of Oregon
Disabled American Veterans, Portland Chapter #1
Vietnam Veterans of America – Oregon State Council

Bronze Level: $1,000 to $4,999

Vietnam Veterans of America Chapter #271 – Salem
The Sacrifice Remembered Foundation
Fraternal Order of Eagles #2093 - Medford
Pendleton Design Management
Band of Brothers - Florence
Steve & Betty Bates
Salem Elks Lodge #336
Vietnam Veterans of America Chapter #392 - Portland
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #4108 Auxiliary - Redmond
Lincoln County, Oregon
Madison Trust - Salem Elks Lodge #336

Medallion Level: $1 to $999

Marine Corps League Detail 881 – Salem
Henry T. Swigert
Disabled American Veterans Chapter #23 – Florence
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #3232 – Florence
American Legion Francis M Yost Post #59 – Florence
Randy & Rebecca Shierman
Wayne Canastra – Affiliated Management Inc
Cherie McGinnis
Joel & Laura Stankavich
David Darnell
Colby Olsen
Linda Parker
Tom & Leslie Newberry
Nate & Charity Hereford
Nathan & Stephenie Gross
Gregory Johnson
Shirley Roth
Dave Fredericks
Betsy Sutton & Donna Mathers
Doug & Carolyn Gray
Roz Rushing
Sandra Sumner
Bill & Becky Rowland
Tony & Susan Molina
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #732 – Siletz
Vietnam Veterans of America Chapter #411 - Newport
Steve and Virginia Carr
Bill Adams
Rudy Kramer
Chad Payne
Eugenia Anton
Sheronne Blasi
Jennifer Soule
Ossum Amy
Kristen Estvold
Anonymous
Lynne Tribble
Shelley Grigorff
Deb Stafslien
Jim Hores
Danielle Morrison
Paul & Julie Gargis
Marc & Patricia Niebergall
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #2848 - Bay City
Carlos Hernandez
Nancy Thomas
Frederick Stannard
Shalyn Rheuport
Art Maxwell
Stephanie Adams
Nathan Nettles
Marc Puckett
Vicki Smith
Kari Butler
Meg Moran
Daniel Laing
Tom Cordova
Layne Cruz
Darlene Roberts-Martinez
Military Officers Association of America - Willamette Chapter
Dollie Raymond
Cherie A. French
Jeanne Hunt
Nancy Acton
Wes Wright
Kristin Keeton
Barb Vaughn
R. E. Northcutt
Gold Star Wives of America, Inc., Willamette Valley Chapter
Nancy Menagh - In Memory of Capt. Phillip S. Menagh, USMC
Salem Emblem Club #543
Veterans of Foreign Wars, Three Rivers Post 1324 - Oregon City
Orland & Harriet Hall
Maddie Hernandez
Fred Goeth
Marcia Matlick
Geri Anderson
Jan Kukula
Amy Baily
Brodie Ford
Bonnie Porter
Richard Laubscher, Jr.
Jerry Gilman
Tina Herndon-Ulmer
Michael Henderson
Jeffrey Hoevet
Pete Munsterm
Jeff Chastain
Trent Klug
Joy Conley
Fred Comella
Barb Heinrich
Mark Prosser
Rick Henry
Bryan Lee
Darrell Devor
Paula Cross-Lezotte
John Tully
Rebecca Poore-Carnagey
Tina Conforti
Shannara Vanvalkenburg
Ralph Albanese
Dennis Novick
Holly Brown
Richard & Patricia Goodell
Salem Elks RV Club
Marge Stewart
John P. Mullally III
Jack Howard
Laura Aguirre
Manuel Padilla
Tim Bronleewe
Lynnae Berg
Diana Noriega
Jeff Kropf
Roy A. Hyden
Kristina C. Wetter
John & Jane Reding
Michael Walsh
Military Order of the Purple Heart Chapter #72 - Portland
Thomas P. Scott
Julia M. Primbs

Gary & Karen Grange
Kerisa Walker
Military Order of the Purple Heart, Chapter 147 - Rogue Valley
Sherwood S. A. L. Squadron #56
Perry Olson
Robert Baldwin
Russ Liddle
Brian Fennessy
Rick Wetmore
Michael Ryan
Robert Munoz
Lee Becker
Amber Houghton
Matt Maxwell
Ericka Pate
Amanda Helmbrecht
Trever Schamber
Mandy Lepp
Deborah Avila Starlin
Hoang Truong
Stacy Riley O'Brien
Baker & Colson, P.C.
Rich Kelber
Msgt James D. Arendt, USAF (Ret)
Russell & Jolae Reed
Linda Woelke
Veterans of Foreign Wars Post #584 Auxiliary - Linn County
Mike Osborne
Kellie Snyder James
Janet Smoot
Christina Reid
Shawn Sipes
Susan Kummerlove
Parul Patel
Ali Amara
Tom Breeden
Shannon Sipes
Donna Osborne-Goodrich
Peg Dowling
Deb Young
Ronald Hunt
Vivienne Athena
Richard Chervony
Lon Smith
Tim Johanning Meyer
Alex White
Anita Cross
Melanie Smith
Kal Harwood
Terry Gibson
Jan Rice
Ann Denbo
Joe Paczkowski
Thomas High
Ernest Sr.
Melissa High
Joyce Sims
Mike Lacy
Gwen Spencer
Joe Genovese
Kathy Dunsworth
Joe Gutknecht
Joanne Crumbly
Brett Heath
Elaine Carter
Terry Ridling
Don Malone
Claudia Johnson
Daryl Wesley
Charlotte Sauders Garland
Sharon Stengel
Kevy Hadden
Betty Morrison
Jimmy Burrell
Cindy Muncher
Orie & Carol Blackwell
Mike Allegre
John & Donna Lee
Dan George
Marland L. Rice
American Legion Riders Post 21 - McMinnville
David McMorries
Alice Crouse
Larry Hatch
Norman M. Henshen
Rickie Jones
Terri Hart
Connie Wright
Joseph Fairbanks
Brett Stelling
Kathy Warren
Claudia Johnson
Eric Armstrong
Barbara Somers
Richard Iam
Sherry Lindley-Lowe
George Stratten
Jack Makin
John Peterson
Braxton Tyree
Tracy Legler
Jack Snook
Paul Walke
Angel Andrade
Betty Jo Reynolds
The Salem Foundation - Harold G. and Ruth B. Hitchcock Fund
David B. Pittock - In Memory of Army First Lieutenant Grant Schroeder
Rockne T. Stites
William Deonier, Jr. - In Memory of Grover Olson
Bradley Carpenter
Darrell Brewer
Kathy Thompson
Danny McGratten
Pati Horton
E. J. Gregorius
Ron Friend
Tom Birkholz
Chuck & Ann Adams
Michael & Frances O'Brien